Klubbmästare

Herrar

2017 Patrik Åbrink

 

2016 Jonas Aulie

 

2015 Niklas Olsson

 

2014 Sander Raab Owren

 

2013 Peter Jetzel

 

2012

Niklas Olsson
 

2011

Niklas Olsson

 

2010

Anton Mattsson

 

2009

Anders Cederbratt

 

2008

Peter Jetzel

 

2006

Patrik Åbrink

 

2005

Anders Cederbratt

 

2004

Anders Cederbratt

 

2003

Anders Cederbratt

 

2002

Anton Mattsson

 

2001

Anders Cederbratt

 

2000

Claes Lindholm

 

1999

Staffan Nilsson

 

1998

Anders Cederbratt

 

1997

Anders Cederbratt

 

1996

Niklas Lövberg

 

1995

Anders Cederbratt

 

1994

 
 

1993

 
 

1992

 
 

1991

Björn Lotzner

 

1990

Thomas Johansson

 

1989

Ingvar Johansson

 

1988

Thor Böckman

 

1987

Mats Molin

 

1986

Anders Johansson

 

1985

Claes Paulsson

 

1984

Svein Johannesen

 

1983

Gard Midtvåge

 

1982

Gard Midtvåge

 

1981

John-Ove Sundström

 

1980

John-Ove Sundström

 

1979

John-Ove Sundström

 

1978

Mats Lanner

 

1977

John-Ove Sundström

 

1976

John-Ove Sundström

 

1975

Mats Hansson

 

1974

Mats Hansson

 

1973

Dag palmblad

 

1972

Erik Olsson

 

1971

Anders Beckius

 

1970

Göran Olsson

 

Damer

2017  Emilie Marie Marceliussen-Dahl

 

2016 Emilie Marie Marceliussen-Dahl

 

2015 Siri Jetzel

 

2014 Anna Dönnestad

 

2013 Siri Jetzel
 

2012

Inger Hjarrand
 

2011

Anna Dönnestad

 

2010

Anna Dönnestad

 

2009

Julie Dönnestad

 

2008

Julie Dönnestad

 

2006

Nathalie Fagerberg

 

2005

Martina Hultberg

 

2004

Nathalie Fagerberg

 

2003

Anne Dönnerstad

 

2002

Maria Götesdotter

 

2001

Annika Johansson

 

2000

Martine Viken

 

1999

Marielle Källvik

 

1998

Marielle Källvik

 

1997

Tove Rothelius

 

1996

Helen Cederbratt

 

1995

Marielle Källvik

 

1994

 
 

1993

 
 

1992

 
 

1991

 
 

1990

Maria Hansson

 

1989

Birgitta Pettersson

 

1988

 
 

1987

Ann Catrin Nilsson

 

1986

Ann Catrin Nilsson

 

1985

Ann Catrin Nilsson

 

1984

Ann Catrin Nilsson

 

1983

Ann Catrin Nilsson

 

1982

Ann Catrin Nilsson

 

1981

Ann Catrin Nilsson

 

1980

 
 

1979

Jessica Posener

 

1978

Inga Åsheden

 

1977

Inger Rask

 

1976

Berit Strandberg

 

1975

Berit Strandberg

 

1974

Berit Strandberg

 

1973

Berit Strandberg

 

1972

AC Ranghöj

 

1971

Gun Hanson

 

1970

AC Ranghöj

 Strömstadsmästare

2017 Dam Marina Holm

2016 Dam Siri Jetzel

2015 Dam Siri Jetzel

2014 Dam Agneta Söderberg

2017 Herr Ulf Redemo

2016 Herr Harald Kvarme

2015 Herr Morten Larsen
2014 Herr Roland Holmgren

 

 

Junior

2017 Jonas Aulie

 

2016 Jonas Aulie

 

2015 Sander Raab Owren

 

2014 Sander Raab Owren 
 

2008

 
 

2005

Peter Jansson

 

2004

Oliver Gustavsson

 

2003

Claes Lindholm

 

2002

 
 

2001

Anton Mattsson

 

2000

Claes Lindholm

 

1999

Claes Lindholm

 

1998

Erik Berglund

 

1997

Patrik Dahl

 

1996

Niklas Lövberg

 

1995

Fredrik Åkerstrand

 

1994

 
 

1993

 
 

1992

 
 

1991

Björn Lotzner

 

1990

Niklas Samuelsson

 

1989

Patrik Westerberg

 

1988

Anders Cederbratt

 

1987

Anders Johansson

 

1986

Anders Johansson

 

1985

Anders Johansson

 

1984

Håkan Johansson

 

1983

Mats Molin

 

1982

Paal Midtvåge

 

1981

Paal Midtvåge

 

1980

Ragnar Avén

 

1979

Anders Johansson

 

1978

Mats Lanner

 

1977

Peter Kärnberg

 

1976

Pelle Hoflund

 

1975

Mats Hansson

 

1974

Mats Hansson

 

1973

Mats Hanson

 

1972

Anders Beckius

 

1971

Erik Olsson

 

1970

Erik Olsson

 

Dam Junior

   
 

2005

Nathalie Fagerberg

 

2005

Martina Hultberg

 

2004

Nathalie Fagerberg

 

2003

Isabelle Andersson

 

2002

 
 

2001

 
 

2000

 
 

1999

Martine Viken

 

1998

 
 

1997

 
 

1996

 
 

1995

 
 

1994

 
 

1993

 
 

1992

 
 

1991

Tove Rothelius

 

1990

Tove Rothelius

 

1989

Tove Rothelius

 

1988

Tove Rothelius

 

1987

 
 

1986

 
 

1985

 
 

1984

 
 

1983

Ann Catrin Nilsson

 

1982

Ann Catrin Nilsson

 

1981

Anna Pagodt

 

1980

Maria Pagoldt

 

1979

 
 

1978

Jessica Posener

 

1977

 
 

1976

Annika Johansson

 
 H30    
 

2016

 

 
 H35                                                         
 

2015

Patrik Åbrink

 

2014

Patrik Åbrink

 

2013

Nicklas Andersson

 

2012

Anders Johansson

 

2011

Patrik Åbrink

 

2010

Tor Nygård

 

2009

Anders Cederbratt

 

2008

Anders Cederbratt

 

2007

Anders Cederbratt

 

2006

Patrik Åbrink

 

2005

Anders Cederbratt

 

2004

Anders Cederbratt

 

2003

Anders Cederbratt

 

2002

Dick Berggren

 

2001

Dick Berggren

 

2000

Thomas Lantz

 

1999

Thomas Lantz

 

1998

Thor Ullestad

 

1997

Dick Berggren

 
 H40
 

2017

Patrik Åbrink

 

2016

Pål Rosén Olsen

 
 H45                                       
 

2015

Pål Sundsby

 

2014

 

 

2013

 

 

2012

Tomas Karlsson

 

2011

Tomas Karlssom

 

2010

Tomas Karlsson

 

2009

Peter Jetzel

 

2008

John Pascual

 

2007

Freddy Lorentzon

 

2006

Peter Jetzel

 

2005

Thomas Lantz

 

2004

Thomas Lantz

 

2003

Dick Berggren

 

2002

Freddy Lorenzen

 

2001

Allan Josefsson

 

2000

Allan Josefsson

 

1999

Allan Josefsson

 

1998

Thorbjörn Wiik

 

1997

Thorbjörn Wiik

 

1996

Staffan Almhede

 

1995

Torbjörn Agnemar

 
 H50
 

2017

John Pascaul

 

2016

Tomas Johansson

 
 H55                                               
  2015 Peter Jetzel
  2014  
  2013 Janne Carlsson
 

2012

Robert Matrinsson

 

2011

Erik Dönnestad

 

2010

Janne Carlsson

 

2009

Erik Dönnestad

 

2008

Allan Josefsson

 

2007

Allan Josefsson

 

2006

Allan Josefsson

 

2005

Allan Josefsson

 

2004

Torbjörn Agnemar

 

2003

Allan Josefsson

 

2002

Allan Josefsson

 

2001

Ingvar Johansson

 

2000

Ingvar Johansson

 

1999

Ingvar Johansson

 

1998

Ingvar Johansson

 

1997

Ingvar Johansson

 

1996

Ingvar Johansson

 

1995

Ingvar Johansson

 
 H60
 

2017

Per Stenhammar

 

2016

Allan Josefsson

 
 H65                                               
 

2015

Allan Josefsson

 

2014

Allan Josefsson

 

2013

Allan Josefsson

 

2012

Staffan Rothelius

 

2011

Egil Aarum

 

2010

Egil Aarum

 

2009

Christoffer Selbekk

 

2008

Christoffer Selbekk

 

2007

Leif Johansson

 

2006

Svei Aage Bye

 

2005

Roland Holmgren

 

2004

Tor Eng

 

2003

Ulf Geijer

 

2002

Gösta Funeskog

 

2001

Bengt Rsoenqvist

 

2000

Sven Högvall

 

1999

-

 

1998

Gösta Unefält

 

1997

Gösta Unefält

 

1996

Gösta Unefält

 

1995

Gösta Unefält

 H70
  2017 Egil Aarum
  2016 Torbjörn Agnemar
  2015 Egil Aarum
  2014 Björn Sunde Kristiansen
 

2013

Egil Aarum

 

2012

Bengt Rosenquist

 

2008

Knut Hanson

 

2007

Gösta Unefäldt

 

2005

Gösta Unefäldt

 

2004

Gösta Unefäldt

 

2003

 
 

2002

Gösta Unefäldt

 

2001

 
 

2000

Jan Telle

 

1999

Olle Claesson

 H75
 

2017

Leif Johansson

 

2016

Anders Offenberg

 

2015

Sigvard Pettersson

 

2014

Roland Holmgren

     
 H80    
 

2016

Bengt Rosenquist

     

Yngre Oldboys

1991

Leif Johansson

 

1990

Leif Johansson

 

1989

Roland Holmgren

 

Oldboys

1991

Sven Högval

 

1990

Gösta Unefäldt

 

1989

Gösta Unefäldt

 

1988

Gösta Unefäldt

 

1987

Gösta Unefäldt

 

1986

Gösta Unefäldt

 

1985

PG Heedman

 

1984

PG Heedman

 

1983

Gösta Unefäldt

 

1982

Henning Åsheden

 

1981

Gösta Unefäldt

 

1980

Sven Simonsson

 

1979

Einar G

 

1978

Kurt Johansson

 

1977

Kurt Johansson

 

1976

Henning Åsheden

 

1975

Åke Stodne

 

Veteraner

1991

Gösta Unefält

 

1990

Ryno Friberg

 

1989

Jan Telle

 
 D30
 

2017

Elisabeth Åbrink

 

2016

Siri Jetzel

 
D 35
 

2015

Siri Jetzel

 

2008

Janicke Stöa

D 50
 

2015

Inger Hjarrand

 

2013

Inger Hjarrand

 

2011

 Anna Dönnestad

 

2002

Gun Brupbacher

 

2001

 
 

2000

 
 

1999

Gun Brupbacher

 

1998

Maj Andersson

 

1995

Gun Brupbacher

 
 

D 60

2017 Ruthinger Carlsson 

 

2016

Inger Hjarrand

 

2014

Anna Dönnestad

 

2010

Mai Andersson

 

2009

Mai Andersson

 

2008

Inger Hjarrand

 

2002

 
 

2001

 
 

2000

Lola Svensson

 

1997

Maj-Liss Berggren

 

Oldgirls

1996

 
 

1995

 
 

1994

 
 

1993

 
 

1992

 
 

1991

Marianne Wikström

 

1990

Marianne Wikström

 

1989

Marianne Wikström

 

1988

Marianne Wikström

 

1987

Inga Åsheden

 

1986

Inga Åsheden

 

1985

Bibbi Bergström

 

1984

Bibbi Bergström

 

1983

Bibbi Bergström

 

1982

Inga Åsheden

 

1981

Inga Åsheden

 

1980

Bibbi Bergström

 

1979

Inga Åsheden

 

1978

Inga Åsheden

 

Match Herr

2003

Dick Berggren

 

2002

 
 

2001

 
 

2000

Anders Cederbratt

 

1999

Patrik Åbrink

 

Match Dam

2002

 
 

2001

 
 

2000

Marielle Källvik

     
 

Par

2002

Bill & Gun Waltersson

 

2001

 
 

2000

Johansson/Agnemar

 

1999

Johansson/Agnemar

 

Order of Merit

2002

Gull-Maj Larsson

 

2001

Nicklas Andersson

 

2000

Inger Hjarrand

 

1999

Kari Fagerlie